Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Hathroi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Kingsway Group
1/21
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KG
Kingsway Group
1/21
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
KG
Kingsway Group
1/20
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty The Generals Retreat

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gopalbari, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029