Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Jhotwara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 8.6 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vikram
Owner
1/20
Resale
Krishna Kunj Villas
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 6.3 kmAryan Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmTriton Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Divyanshu Kumawat
Owner
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Teresa's School- 0.1 kmShri Ambe Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmWaah Sweets & Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangalam Tower...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SG
SNG Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

900 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KB
Kedia Builders And Colonizers

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PR
Pal Real Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
KD
KK Dreamz Colonizers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

963 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹3.99 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹4.06 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹4.76 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹4.97 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹389.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
KB
Kedia Builders And Colonizers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VL
Vidhatasharnam Lal Sharma
Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Puram

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
PP
Praduman Pratap Singh
Residential Lands for Sale in Praduman Pratap Singh Prithviraj Enclave II

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
CG
Countrywide Group

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
KB
Kedia Builders And Colonizers

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

598 sq.ft Plot
₹52.35 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹63.11 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
826 sq.ft Plot
₹72.32 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹80.49 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹96.82 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Kumar Prajapat
Owner
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jhotwara, Jaipur
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 10.5 kmAgarwal Caterers- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
KH
Kedia Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Ganesh Vihar Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Harnathpura

100 sq.ft Plot
₹77,800
Avg. Price: ₹778.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
KR
Kissan Real Infra LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Kissan VRB The Golden City

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹17.73 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.86 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹22.07 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.44 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹22.81 L
1379 sq.ft Plot
₹24.44 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹25.26 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹25.47 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹25.74 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹25.84 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹28.89 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹29.61 L
1782 sq.ft Plot
₹31.58 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹42.51 L
2413 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2832 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BI
Badarinath Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Badarinath Jagannathpuri

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
BS
Bharat Singh
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
BI
Badarinath Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Badarinath Jagannathpuri

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Nath Sai Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Harnathpura

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 L
6300 sq.ft Plot
₹10.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jhotwara, Jaipur

Jhotwara Industrial Area
4,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tara Nagar
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Military Cantonment
2,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar-B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Udyog Nagar
3,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jhotwara, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in SNG Parth City Plot
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
6.0 L-24.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kissan VRB The Golden City
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
17.73 L-50.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Aryan City III
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
3.75 L-5.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Puram
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Enclave
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pal Residency
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Countrywide Amrit Valley
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jhotwara, Jaipur

Sita Vihar
4,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harnathpura
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahar Ka Balaji
1 people rated this locality
3.25
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft