Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Jobner, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ramesh Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.22 L
Avg. price: ₹21.16k/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Vinod Choudhary
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Tarun Gurjar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Haldighati English Academy- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jobner, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Pari Nature Farms
Residential Plots
Jobner,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in  Arya City Extension
Residential Plots
Jobner,Jaipur
99.9k-2.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jobner, Jaipur

Asalpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sukhalpura
8,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuchyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gopal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Jaipur

Agra Road
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft