Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 203

Resale properties in Sikar Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹68.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/7
Resale
₹75.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
Resale
GHP Eden Garden
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N K Public School- 2.2 kmChirayu Hospital- 1.1 kmLongDrive Hotel & Resorts- 0.1 kmNirankari Chouk Rajawas Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹69.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹70.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/6
Resale
₹69.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sikar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
Seller + 1 more
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Santosh Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹74.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftHigh Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
Resale
₹95.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Pooja Singh
1/4
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
Resale
₹75.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PS
Pooja Singh
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
Resale
₹85.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
Resale
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
Resale
₹97.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Bhram Singh
Owner
1/4
4.99 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dha...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
7.04 km away
Resale
₹29.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
SD
S D Homes
1/8
7.04 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaLibraryClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/9
4.35 km away
Resale
Aman Enclave
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NBF Public School- 0.1 kmDr Dharmdeep Singh's psychiatry & Sexology Clinic : Asst Professor SM...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
7.04 km away
Resale
₹58.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallUtility Shops24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
7.04 km away
Resale
₹23.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
AK
Amit Kaushik
Locality Champion
1/7
7.04 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NBF Public SchoolClose to TempleVastu Compliant
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
7.04 km away
Resale
₹32.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
7.04 km away
Resale
₹38.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sikar Road, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Gokulkripa Bhumija Green Block A
Residential Plots
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchvati Imperia Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benarwith Daulatpura,Jaipur
41.05 L-91.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Parwati Nilay
Residential Plots
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Pratap Avenue
Residential Plots
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Royal Greens II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Samriddhi Aashiyana IV
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Bhumija Extension
Residential Plots
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Greens
Property
Benarwith Daulatpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Vrindavan City
Residential Plots
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
19.36 L-35.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sikar Road, Jaipur

Grand Sikar Road
5,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Niwaru
2 people rated this locality