Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sikar Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Swastik Developers
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sikar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwakarma Industrial Area

2 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
Swastik Developers
1/56
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Benarwith Daulatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹41.05 L - 42.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 74.71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 91.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Murlipura

3 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L - 93.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Grand Sikar Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Grand Sikar Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
TG
The Green Triveni Developer
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Benarwith Daulatpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/24

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Grand Sikar Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 0007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sikar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
Seller + 1 more
TG
The Green Triveni Developer
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Benarwith Daulatpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
MB
Mahadev Builders And Developers Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Samriddhi Aashiyana IV

2, 3 BHK Flats in Grand Sikar Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VP
Vijay Prakash Sharma
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Iconic

3 BHK Flat in Murlipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2032
SB
Shyam builder and developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Royal Greens II

3, 4 BHK Flats in Grand Sikar Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sikar Road)

AB
Agarwal Builders Jaipur
1/19
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹80.51 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shree Ram Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram The Royal Palace
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Murlipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 839 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Niwaru for Rs. 4721000
6.9 kms away
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sikar Road, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchvati Imperia Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benarwith Daulatpura,Jaipur
41.05 L-91.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Royal Greens II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
3 BHK Apartment
Sikar Road,Jaipur
69.97 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Samriddhi Aashiyana IV
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Greens Phase 6
2 BHK Apartment
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana
3 BHK Apartment
Niwaru Road
49.97 L-64.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Murlipura,Jaipur
71.4 L-93.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
23.33 L-46.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Resonance Evaarah
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikar Road, Jaipur

Grand Sikar Road
5,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatipura
1 people rated this locality
5
10,023