Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Kalwar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kalwar? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalwar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kalwar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Kalwar, Jaipur
2 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Kalwar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Kalwar, Jaipur
2 BHK Farm House (11817 sq.ft)
₹85.3 L
Kalwar, Jaipur
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalwar, Jaipur
2 BHK Farm House (40838 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kalwar, Jaipur
...Read more
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HanuJai High SchoolClose to Kalwar Bus Stand...+ More
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to HanuJai High SchoolClose to Kalwar Bus Stand...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/15
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
Dev Kalirawana
1/15
New Booking
₹85.3 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
11817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SBI AGM
Owner
1/28
Resale
Okay Plus Exotica Greens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Vishalkulria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 40838 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Kalwar for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
40838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HanuJai High School- 4.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental Implant/ Jaw Fracture / RCT Centre | R...+ More
Updated
3w ago