Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kalwar Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
Vikas Heights 2nd
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpura

3 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L - 66.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
Mohit Bang
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nath Agro Industries

Residential Land / Plots in Gokulpura

335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kalwar Road)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ER
Evershine Realty
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SB
Shree Balaji Builders And Developers Jaipur
1/15
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gokulpura

2 BHK Flat
₹69.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.06 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
1/19
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L - 24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.04 L - 37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalwar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.29 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Aashish Vaishali One
Aashish Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Enclave
5.52 kmfrom
₹73.3 L - 96.15 L
Prime Enclave
Krishna Alankar Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Lalarpura, Jaipur
ER
Evershine Realty
Seller
TH
Tirupati Homes
1/6
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 707 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LR
Lamba Real Estates
1/7
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanakpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 721 - 858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shri Ram Heights
1/13
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpura

3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L - 63.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CA
Cadmax and Mahakaal Developers LLP
1/2
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TG
The Golden Estates
1/6
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Prithviraj Nagar (B Sector)

3 BHK Flat
₹60.28 L - 73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BB
Balaji Builders Jaipur
1/15
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara

3 BHK Flat
₹49.97 L - 64.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
GR
Ganesham Realty
1/10
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura

873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
TC
The Crown Group
1/10
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

53 sq.yd Plot
₹13.19 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹14.98 L
66 sq.yd Plot
₹16.61 L
79 sq.yd Plot
₹19.67 L
91 sq.yd Plot
₹22.73 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹27.58 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹30.46 L
142 sq.yd Plot
₹35.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
TC
The Crown Group
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

53 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
60 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
66 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
79 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
91 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CV
Consol Ventures Private Limited
1/14
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 48.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 56.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
R R Homes
1/56
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.02 L - 82.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Sankalp Builders
1/48
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SB
Shrinath Builders
1/33
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 2480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DE
Deep Enterprises
1/6
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalwar Road, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 2nd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
46.82 L-66.22 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nath Agro Industries
Residential Plots
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lamba Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Riyasat Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Pride
Property
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 3rd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Prime II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sirsi Road,Jaipur
43.76 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadmax Shivam Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
69.56 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpura,Jaipur
54.4 L-63.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalwar Road, Jaipur

Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harnathpura
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura Kardhani Scheme
2 people rated this locality
5
3,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
2,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality
5
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beer Hathod
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year