Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Gokulpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
JK
J K Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹43.76 L - 47.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.62 L - 59.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SB
Shree Balaji Builders And Developers Jaipur
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gokulpura

2 BHK Flat
₹69.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.06 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
VH
Vikas Heights 2nd
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpura

3 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L - 66.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
VH
Vikas Heights 3rd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 3rd

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
MB
Mohit Bang
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nath Agro Industries

Residential Land / Plots in Gokulpura

335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Riyasat Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokulpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Gokulpura)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokulpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.60 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternia
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Royal Eternia
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
4.25 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Samanvay The Autograph
Samanvay Homes Llp
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
Developer + 5 more
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ER
Evershine Realty
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Shri Ram Heights
1/13
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpura

3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L - 63.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CA
Cadmax and Mahakaal Developers LLP
1/2
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Lamba Real Estates
1/7
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanakpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 721 - 858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TG
The Golden Estates
1/6
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Prithviraj Nagar (B Sector)

3 BHK Flat
₹60.28 L - 73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sankalp Builders
1/48
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
RR
R R Homes
1/56
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.02 L - 82.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CG
Chordias Group
1/19
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L - 24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.04 L - 37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TH
Tirupati Homes
1/6
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 707 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
TC
The Crown Group
1/10
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

53 sq.yd Plot
₹13.19 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹14.98 L
66 sq.yd Plot
₹16.61 L
79 sq.yd Plot
₹19.67 L
91 sq.yd Plot
₹22.73 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹27.58 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹30.46 L
142 sq.yd Plot
₹35.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
TC
The Crown Group
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

53 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
60 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
66 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
79 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
91 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Shree Krishna Enterprises
1/11
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.42 L - 66.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 551 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
Ganesham Realty
1/10
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura

873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
BB
Balaji Builders Jaipur
1/15
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara

3 BHK Flat
₹49.97 L - 64.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
FF
Frame Fortune Homes Private Limited
1/25
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2248 - 3059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EW
Eco World Infra Homes
1/24
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹37.15 L - 38.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gokulpura, Jaipur

Hanuman Vatika A
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Vihar Vistar
6,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar
5,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Nagar
2,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokulpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
54.99 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishnam Kailash Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
75.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 3rd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 2nd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
46.82 L-66.22 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Narayan City
Residential Plots
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
69.56 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Riyasat Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasha Dreamestate Era First
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Enclave 1 and 2
Property
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Pride
Property
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gokulpura, Jaipur

Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality