Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kapoorawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
VRB Dream Homes Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Amber Extension 2nd

Residential Land / Plots in Kapoorawala

97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Sarraf And Om Group Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in A Sarraf Nevta Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Kapoorawala

599 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹35.12 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹35.58 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹37.74 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹40.11 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹42.53 L
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹43.72 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹46.9 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹53.17 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹57.23 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹64.16 L
1871 sq.ft Plot
₹66.52 L
2414 sq.ft Plot
₹85.85 L
2619 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026