More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Katewa Nagar, Devi Nagar, Shyam Nagar, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Katewa Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Katewa Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Katewa Nagar)

RH
Reliant Housing
+ 3 more
1/70
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 1 more
1/29
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 3 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/62
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Katewa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.91 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
3.29 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.85 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
RR
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
1/9
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar ...+ More
C
Consultant
1/23
0.7 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
3890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
C
Consultant
1/10
0.7 km away
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
C
Consultant
1/29
0.7 km away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
S
Surbhi
1/10
0.7 km away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
C
Consultant
1/10
0.7 km away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftClose to Vivek Vihar Metro Station
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2693 - 2776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Katewa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Naveen
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
C
Consultant
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedLiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Katewa Nagar, Jaipur

Vivek Vihar
8,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Davi Nagar
7,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Nagar
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
13,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Katewa Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Acrylia
Property
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam II
3 BHK Apartment
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux Begas Green
Residential Plots
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vantara II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Padam Vihar
Residential Plots
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Yaduraj Prime
Property
Vidhyut Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Katewa Nagar, Jaipur