Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Viraj Kamal Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
by Viraj Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

Viraj Builders has launched Viraj Kamal Apartment, a residential housing project located in Jaipur at Arjun Nagar. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 709.0 sq ft. Viraj Kamal Apartment is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Jaipur District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Fire Fighting Systems and Rainwater Harvesting....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Open Car Parking
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Rain Water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+2

Nearby Properties Around (Viraj Kamal Apartment)

SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro St...+ More
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
JG
JDB Group
1/51
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/32
1.8 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/34
1.8 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2523 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/38
1.8 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Arjun Nagar

Arjun Nagar,Jaipur
6.99 L - 34.97 L
Arjun Nagar,Jaipur
3 BHK Apartment
Arjun Nagar,Jaipur
Arjun Nagar,Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Villas

Gallery Cover Pic of Regenta Ummaid Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Amaira
4 BHK Apartment
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hightech Ayodhya Nagari
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
11.53 L-91.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryan Yaduraj Enclave Phase lll
Residential Plots
Theekariya,Jaipur
15.62 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajbhoomi Universal City Prime
Residential Plots
Amer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samurai Shri Dham
Residential Plots
Vimalpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Paradise Extension Block A
Residential Plots
Sukhdeopura Nohara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Kriyansh Hights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty The Generals Retreat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Appartment
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchvati Imperia Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benarwith Daulatpura,Jaipur