More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Mahesh Nagar, Gopalpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahesh Nagar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahesh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahesh Nagar, Gopalpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr
Gopalpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2019 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Gopalpura, Jaipur
6 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹3.31 Cr
Gopalpura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1812 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gopalpura, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Gopalpura, Jaipur
1 BHK Penthouse (1100 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Gopalpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Gopalpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gopalpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gopalpura, Jaipur
Safe Parkwoods (1005 sq.ft)
₹61.31 L - 95.47 L
Gopalpura, Jaipur
...Read more
VG
VINAYAKA GROUP
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International Airport...+ More
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
Tej Karan Saini
Owner
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.51 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3.52 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
5.73 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
SI
Safe Infra
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpura

2 BHK Flat
₹61.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 95.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Ramesh Sunariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalpura for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
SV
Sanjay Verma
Gallery Cover Pic of Nand Vatika

Property in Gopalpura

Possession: Dec, 2024