Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Arjun Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Mohan Lal Agrawal
Owner
1/6
Resale
Vrindavan Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambernath (CBSE)- 1 kmDr.Koltes Shree Seva Hospital .- 1.5 kmNawab's Kitchen- 0.1 kmMohan Galle...+ More
CG
CVG Group
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Arjun Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
KH
Kedia Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Arjun Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1640 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Arjun Nagar for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
MR
M R S B Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of M R S B Shekhawat Crest

3 BHK Flat in Arjun Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arjun Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
2.95 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
4.91 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes 11
5.66 kmfrom
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 2 more
VB
Viraj Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Kamal Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjun Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018