Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Triveni Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Triveni Nagar)

MG
Mahima Group
1/62
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
U
Us.urbansquare
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
U
Us.urbansquare
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
U
Us.urbansquare
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
2.47 kmfrom
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
2.51 kmfrom
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
U
Us.urbansquare
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
LS
Lokesh Sharma
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HOPE Hospital, DurgapuraClose to Durgapura Circle Bus StopClose to Temple
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
Naveen
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
U
Us.urbansquare
1/12
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
U
Us.urbansquare
1/11
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
U
Us.urbansquare
1/10
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
PR
Pooja Realty
1/8
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
U
Us.urbansquare
1/14
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
U
Us.urbansquare
1/16
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Triveni Nagar, Jaipur

Vishveshvariya Nagar
8,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Triveni Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of JS The Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.77 Cr-1.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Platinum Greens
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar,Jaipur
74.15 L-79.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
50.09 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.18 Cr-2.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Nirvana
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Utsav
4 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar,Jaipur
98.14 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
64.99 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat The Southern Residency
Residential Plots
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Triveni Nagar, Jaipur

Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arjun Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,314