0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Keshar Vihar, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Trimurty Ariana
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tuito International School:- Best School In Jagatpura, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur...+ More
BP
Bhagwati Property Rentals
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Heera Uttam
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GH
Ganpati Homes
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshar Vihar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹9.95 L - 19.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.55 L
Possession: Jun, 2023
SM
Shri Mahakal Builders and Developers
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Keshar Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹71.95 L - 85.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Keshar Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L - 76.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshar Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
1.95 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
2.22 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
3.53 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Times Estate Phase I
2.06 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Times Estate Phase I
Times Estate
4, 5 BHK Villas Jagatpura, Jaipur
TE
Times Estate
Seller
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
1/28

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Keshar Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L - 64.71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Rakesh Singh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Keshar Vihar, Jaipur
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 1.2 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 0.9 kmJodhpur Sweets Chaksu Cha...+ More
Updated
1w ago