Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Khoosar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Khoosar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Khoosar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JJKB Sky Tower 2 (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sitapura, Jaipur
...Read more
JG
JJKB Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sitapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Khoosar)

A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 2 more
1/32
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 1.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 1.3 km  ...+ More
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/14
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 ...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khoosar

Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
3.72 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
A
Agarwal Build Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
3.91 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Way Homes
3.28 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 45.0 L
Four Way Homes
Aadhar Prime Real Homes
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Tonk Road, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Avenue
6.80 kmfrom
₹38.03 L - 74.89 L
Parth Avenue
Parth Sarthi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Siroli, Jaipur
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Seller + 1 more
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VIVACITY MALLLift24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pacific
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
5.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/18
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khoosar, Jaipur

Sector 29
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khoosar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eternal Manhattan Riviera Phase 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardaan Meadows
Residential Plots
Kishanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Shine
3 BHK Apartment
Shri Kishanpura,Jaipur
58.0 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Silverline
3 BHK Apartment
Sitapura,Jaipur
52.14 L-58.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Aroma
Property
Shri Kishanpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Metro Aralias Enclave
Residential Plots
Shri Kishanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Vedansh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
45.0 L-65.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency III
3.5 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahal Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
54.89 L-63.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood Magnus
Property
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khoosar, Jaipur

Sitapura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Kishanpura
4,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jeerota
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft