More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Kishan Nagar, Shyam Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kishan Nagar? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kishan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kishan Nagar, Shyam Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
Narayan Vihar (747 sq.ft)
₹53.03 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
Prescon Kushmanda and Skandmata (1647 sq.ft)
₹69.17 L - 81.4 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1998 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
Ridhi Riddhi Siddhi Elegance (1500 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Narayan Vihar
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Narayan Vihar
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.4 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KALLOL MITRRA
Owner
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NC
Narayan Construction Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Land / Plots in Shyam Nagar

747 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
PR
Prescon Realtors

3 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Gopal Krishna Goswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1998 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shyam Nagar for Rs. 28000000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kishan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.20 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.11 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Manshri Apartments

Property in Shyam Nagar

PI
Pearl India Buildhome Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vegas

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010