More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kusal Nagar, Dada Gurudev Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kusal Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kusal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kusal Nagar, Dada Gurudev Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SDC Euro Exotica (1145 sq.ft)
₹41.22 L - 67.28 L
Sanganer, Jaipur
Jagdamba Apartment I (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganer, Jaipur
Jagdamba Appartment (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganer, Jaipur
...Read more
SG
SDC Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanganer

2 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.78 L - 67.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
JP
Jagdamba Prime Construction Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Apartment I

3 BHK Flat in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
JP
Jagdamba Prime Construction Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Appartment

3 BHK Flat in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kusal Nagar)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kusal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.72 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.94 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
0.6 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
0.6 km away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TC
The Crown Estates
1/14
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TC
The Crown Estates
1/16
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kusal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
JG
JDB Group
1/30
2.7 kms away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/25
2.7 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
2.7 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/37
2.7 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
2.7 kms away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kusal Nagar, Jaipur

Tikky Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ramnagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gopi Nagar
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kusal Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Appartment
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Sharde Raghav Heights
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Janardana City
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
41.83 L-44.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Garden City Phase III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
54.6 L-74.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Anandam
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Amber Extension
Residential Plots
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes V
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Durga Kesar Nagar
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Palm Green Villas