Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Malwa, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Meenabhai8
Owner
1950 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malwa, Jaipur
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmShivam clinic- 0.1 kmMint Cottage Restaurant- 0.1 kmNagaliya Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
1w ago