Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Tilawala)

AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, JaipurPower BackupGated Community
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2839 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.3 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilawala

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
0.19 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
1.37 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
1.61 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ecovista
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Mahima Ecovista
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller
ET
Estate three sixty
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
TE
Times Estate
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
PP
Parth Pacific
1/13
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.5 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/20
2.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/19
2.1 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace

Ready to Move Projects around Tilawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 1.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 1.3 km  ...+ More
TR
TBD Realty
1/27
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TC
The Crown Estates
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/SteamHigh Tech Alarm
LH
Lavik Homes
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 23
12,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilawala, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Residency II Block F
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mukund Rangnathpuram
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulati Silver Sands
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai City Home Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Turquoise
3 BHK Apartment
Tilawala,Jaipur
64.71 L-75.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 26
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manoharpura
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagariya
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheopur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budhsinghpura
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Kishanpura
4,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year