Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Tilawala)

Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 1.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Rajkumar Bhatia
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tuito International School:- Best School In Jagatpura, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap N...+ More
ARG ANANTA JAGATPURA
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.1 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Shibankur Biswas
Owner
1/30
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 5 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.1 kmWorl...+ More
Vishal Kejriwal
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ankush
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Nandita
Owner
1/20
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 12.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0....+ More
Rajendra Nagar
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.5 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bharat Singh Rathore
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Hetram Meena
Owner
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 23
12,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilawala, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Residency II Block F
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mukund Rangnathpuram
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulati Silver Sands
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai City Home Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Turquoise
3 BHK Apartment
Tilawala,Jaipur
64.71 L-75.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 26
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manoharpura
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagariya
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheopur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budhsinghpura
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Kishanpura
4,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality