More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Mangal Vihar, Budhsinghpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mangal Vihar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mangal Vihar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Mangal Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mangal Vihar, Budhsinghpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ACL Love Home Joypur (412 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L - 57.9 L
Tonk Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L
Budhsinghpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Budhsinghpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Budhsinghpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Budhsinghpura, Jaipur
Ayojan Sky (602 sq.ft)
₹28.04 L
Budhsinghpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Budhsinghpura, Jaipur
...Read more
TR
TBD Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
TR
TBD Realty
Play video
1/61
New Booking
ACL Love Home Joypur
RERA
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TR
TBD Realty
Play video
1/61
New Booking
ACL Love Home Joypur
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VK
Vishnu kumar parik
1/9
Ayojan Sky
RERA
4.6

2 BHK Flat in Budhsinghpura

2 BHK Flat
₹28.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020