Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Modi Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Modi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Modi Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manglam Metropolis (1103 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Modi Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
MB
Manglam Build Developer
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Modi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Modi Nagar)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 3 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Modi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.49 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.28 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
C
Consultant
1/10
1.0 km away
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
C
Consultant
1/10
1.0 km away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftClose to Vivek Vihar Metro Station
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
S
Surbhi
1/9
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Modi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GuruKripa Aashiyana
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
GuruKripa Aashiyana
by Studio Realty One
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
JG
JDB Group
1/34
2.8 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2523 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/38
2.8 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Modi Nagar, Jaipur

Dharam Park
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulabi Nagar
6,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Modi Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Metropolis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Modi Nagar,Jaipur
49.64 L-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Modi Nagar, Jaipur

Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharam Park
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushilpura
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirman Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft