More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Nahargarh Fort Area, Brahmpuri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nahargarh Fort Area? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nahargarh Fort Area, Brahmpuri, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Mahal Buildcon Private Limited
1/4

Property in Pink City

Possession: Jan, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Nahargarh Fort Area)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
K
Kingsway.ncr
3.5 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nahargarh Fort Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3.67 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhag Residency
6.25 kmfrom
₹87.99 L - 1.31 Cr
Suhag Residency
Aashish Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantam
6.31 kmfrom
₹79.8 L - 1.28 Cr
Anantam
Kohinoor Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Murlipura, Jaipur
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
Seller + 1 more
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
4.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
Nitish
Owner
1/25
5.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.3 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 3.2 km  •...+ More
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
5.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
5.6 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
C
Consultant
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Nahargarh Fort Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantam
₹79.8 L - 1.28 Cr
Anantam
by Kohinoor Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats
Murlipura, Jaipur
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
Seller + 1 more
C
Consultant
1/12
6.1 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Ram Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
SD
Swastik Developers
1/19
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.4 kmChandpole Metro Station- 8.8 kmKhandelwa...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nahargarh Fort Area, Jaipur

Bada Akhada
11,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kagdiwara
10,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nahargarh Fort Area, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Mayfair Vintage
5 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias Tulsi
Property
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Shiva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivanta
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam The Royal Palm
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Ruby Suites
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
57.03 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty The Generals Retreat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nahargarh Fort Area, Jaipur

Brahmpuri
18,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purani Basti
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanwar Nagar