Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nangal Pooran, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shri Veer Teja Real Estates & Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nangal Pooran

100 sq.ft Plot
₹48,900
120 sq.ft Plot
₹58,680
166 sq.ft Plot
₹81,174
200 sq.ft Plot
₹97,800
300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹489.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
JI
Jai Infratech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai Shri Nath Kritika Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Nangal Pooran

740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Town II

Residential Land / Plots in Nangal Pooran

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025