Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nehru Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nehru Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Nehru Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nehru Nagar)

VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Suhag Residency
4.16 kmfrom
₹87.99 L - 1.31 Cr
Suhag Residency
Aashish Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
Seller
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
GS
Gajendra Singh
4.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
GS
Gajendra Singh
6.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to CKS Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Jaipur| Cardiology Hos...+ More
Priyanshu Meena
Owner
1/10
6.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
PE
Punit Estates Private Limited
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SG
SNG Group
1/23
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 88.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 88.55 L
Sizes: 864 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Sharwan Soni
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 2.8 kmLemon Tree Premi...+ More
Danish
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 2.2 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 3.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Ghanshyam Meghwal
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 1.9 kmThali House- 0.1...+ More
Nilesh
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.2 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Sanjay Colony
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarnkar Colony
9,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Colony
10,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
3, 4 BHK Apartments
C Scheme,Jaipur
2.46 Cr-4.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Mundru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
53,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahar Ka Balaji
1 people rated this locality
3.25
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Camp
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahari Ka Naka
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year