Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nehru Nagar)

Janet Joseph
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹93.14k/sq.ft
102 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 0.1 kmThali House- 0.1 km
Naveen Sharma
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopalbari

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RG
Rudra Group
1/4
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Sadyan Yadav
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹8.05 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Balwant Singh
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram
Owner
3.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
266 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jeevan Mal Soni
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vipin Agarwal
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹17.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayan.khandelwal
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 9 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandi...+ More
Tanu
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
3087 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 8.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandikui...+ More
Dinesh Khandelwal
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.9 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 9.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba...+ More
Anuj Bakliwal
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Shivam Gaur
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandikui Waale)- 0.1 kmTime ...+ More
GR
Ganesham Realty
1/10
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura

873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SG
SNG Group
1/11
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

900 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KH
Kedia Homes
1/5
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamna Puri

113 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 L
138 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 L
163 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 L
187 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 L
189 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 L
200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 L
212 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 L
252 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 L
257 sq.ft Plot
₹4.28 L
260 sq.ft Plot
₹4.33 L
263 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 L
266 sq.ft Plot
₹4.43 L
268 sq.ft Plot
₹4.46 L
274 sq.ft Plot
₹4.56 L
277 sq.ft Plot
₹4.61 L
280 sq.ft Plot
₹4.66 L
344 sq.ft Plot
₹5.73 L
359 sq.ft Plot
₹5.98 L
364 sq.ft Plot
₹6.06 L
373 sq.ft Plot
₹6.21 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1752 sq.ft Plot
₹29.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
4505 sq.ft Plot
₹75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Sanjay Colony
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarnkar Colony
9,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Colony
10,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak The Town Court A
Residential Plots
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhrami Gitanjali Vatsalya
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Aangan
Residential Plots
Bindayaka,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishnam Residency
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Pratap Avenue
Residential Plots
Grand Sikar Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat The Southern City
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital I T L Housing
Residential Plots
Vishwakarma Industrial Area,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aura Enclave
Residential Plots
Bhojyawas,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahendra Shree Govindam Valley
Residential Plots
Gandhi Path West,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Puram
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Mundru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year