0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

Flats for Sale in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/28
Zero Brokerage
Alora
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
2331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/19
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
2351 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.58 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 3 more
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PA
Priti Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Hosp...+ More
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/9
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/14
Resale
Gokul Kripa Royal Residency Plots
RERA
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nirman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/3
Resale
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Jayshree Periwal High School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
YS
Yuvraj Singh
1/20
New Booking
₹79.21 L
Avg. price: ₹40.83k/sq.mt
194 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
Resale
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/3
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/19
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
N
NestKey
1/15
Resale
Gokul Kripa Royal Residency Plots
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Rani Sati Nagar
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
12,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brijlalpura
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parshva Nath Colony
10,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Alora
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
4 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
2.29 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagai 75 E Homes
Property
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
2.01 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Triplexes
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Villa
5 BHK Villa
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
3.51 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajsuk Kings Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivgyan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alokik Swaroop Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Karni Vihar
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%