0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/14
Resale
Gokul Kripa Royal Residency Plots
RERA
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Tailor
Owner
1/14
Resale
Gokul Kripa Royal Residency Plots
RERA
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Puneet Agrawal
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.2 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
6.76 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
1.09 kmfrom
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Studio Studio Flat Karni Vihar, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Amara Studios
3.61 kmfrom
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
JS Amara Studios
JS Group
Studio Studio Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Enclave
4.70 kmfrom
₹73.3 L - 96.15 L
Prime Enclave
Krishna Alankar Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Lalarpura, Jaipur
ER
Evershine Realty
Seller
SH
Sigma Homes And Builders
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brijlalpura

2 BHK Flat
₹29.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GK
Gokul Kripa Colonizer And Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.9 L
4050 sq.ft Plot
₹71.77 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.74 L
4558 sq.ft Plot
₹80.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PI
Premier Infra
1/16

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Brijlalpura

Studio Apartment
₹21.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.77 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
BD
Balaji Dham Build Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.25 L - 36.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers

3 BHK Flat in Brijlalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
IM
Isha Misha Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
Dheeraj Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Nirman Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Unique Udai Residency, Nirman Nagar for Rs. 5200000
Resale
Unique Udai Residency
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SA
Singhvi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhvi ABC Gold

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Laxmipuram Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Brijlalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
LS
Living Stone Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Princeton

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Brijlalpura

2 BHK Flat
₹45.95 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹68.63 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Govind Smart Meadows

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura

900 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
4050 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Rani Sati Nagar
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
12,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brijlalpura
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parshva Nath Colony
10,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Alora
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
4 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
2.29 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagai 75 E Homes
Property
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
2.01 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Triplexes
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Villa
5 BHK Villa
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
3.51 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajsuk Kings Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivgyan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alokik Swaroop Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Karni Vihar
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Shakti Nagar
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
1 people rated this locality