Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

2 BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Omaxe City? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹36.6 L
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Theekariya, Jaipur
Vardhman Empire Estate (446 sq.ft)
₹33 L - 36.5 L
Mahapura, Jaipur
Mahima Nirvana II (1270 sq.ft)
₹36.2 L
Mahapura, Jaipur
Mahima Shubh Nilay (833 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase I Part 2 (833 sq.ft)
₹35.4 L
Opp. DSP School, Main Ajmer Road, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (919 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sarangpura
2 BHK Flat (787 sq.ft)
₹18.3 L
Ramchandpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
...Read more
SR
Sheetla Rural Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.23 km away
New Booking
Siddha Aangan
RERA
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sheetla Rural Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Thikariya Mod Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/58
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/19
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.93 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹53.59 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Updated
3d ago
RA
Rajesh Associates
+ 1 more
1/37
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L - 96.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/30
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Opp. DSP School, Main Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 82.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/26
1.25 km away
New Booking
City Home Century One
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/20
2.56 km away
Resale
Samanvay Aasra
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Omaxe City

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
0.70 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Amelias
6.18 kmfrom
₹25.5 L - 47.5 L
Samanvay The Amelias
Samanvay Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nevta Village, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Nirvana II
4.83 kmfrom
₹36.18 L - 60.48 L
Mahima Nirvana II
Mahima Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mahapura, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase I Part 2
5.81 kmfrom
₹35.37 L - 82.6 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase I Part 2
Mahima Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
X
XpertARC
1/6
3.14 km away
Resale
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
PA
Priti Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
7.33 km away
New Booking
₹30.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Aarav Homes
1/22
4.27 km away
New Booking
Anantam Sky 11
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RM
Rajesh Mittal
1/20
4.83 km away
Resale
Mahima Nirvana
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGymnasium
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/21
6.26 km away
Resale
The Century Garden
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetanjali Medical College & HospitalCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Locality Champion
1/11
6.88 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant
PA
Priti Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/4
7.33 km away
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Temple
X
XpertARC
1/9
7.33 km away
Resale
₹25.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/8
7.33 km away
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Omaxe City

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Nirvana II
₹36.18 L - 60.48 L
Mahima Nirvana II
by Mahima Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mahapura, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/32
6.26 km away
New Booking
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/20
7.12 km away
New Booking
Anukampa Hanging Garden
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/31
6.26 km away
Resale
The Century Garden
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/31
6.26 km away
Resale
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/11
7.26 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/38
6.26 km away
Resale
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/6
6.24 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/28
6.26 km away
New Booking
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/9
7.26 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhankrota Bus StopClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/30
6.26 km away
New Booking
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/9
7.26 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhankrota Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Omaxe City, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Nital
Studio, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
29.86 L-85.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of City Home Century One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
17.44 L-33.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Turban Shri Ram Avenue One
Residential Plots
Theekariya,Jaipur
40.8 L-81.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivo City
Residential Plots
Bhambhoriya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryan Yaduraj Enclave Phase lll
Residential Plots
Theekariya,Jaipur
15.62 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motisons Townships I
Residential Plots
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Landmark III
Residential Plots
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rebanta Ganesham Upvan
Residential Plots
Bhambhoriya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Badrinath Landmark 4
Residential Plots
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vidyasagar Kedia Elite
Residential Plots
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Omaxe City, Jaipur

Theekariya
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bagru Khurd