More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Parasram Nagar, Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parasram Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parasram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Parasram Nagar)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
OR
One Realty
+ 1 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parasram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.02 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
6.13 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SD
Swastik Developers
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹73.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.2 kmJaipur Metro Sta...+ More
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPower Backup
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹54.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Parasram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Parasram Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Prestige
4 BHK Apartment
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girdhar Prime
Property
Murlipura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Vinayak Aashiyana
3 BHK Apartment
Alkapuri,Jaipur
95.35 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram The Royal Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Murlipura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Puram
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Praduman Pratap Singh Prithviraj Enclave II
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency I
3 BHK Apartment
Jhotwara,Jaipur
49.9 L-58.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Murlipura,Jaipur
71.4 L-93.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
32.23 L-78.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parasram Nagar, Jaipur

Dahar Ka Balaji
1 people rated this locality
3.25
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
53,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft