Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Peepla Bharatsingh, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Jaipur- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital-...+ More
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallCricket Pitch
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mahesh Kandera
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BD
Bhatnagar Dhawal
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹33.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹38.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peepla Bharatsingh

Residential Lands for Sale in KGK Infiniti Homes
5.65 kmfrom
₹79.23 L - 1.19 Cr
Shree Niwas Properties
1/9
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Jaipur- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/10
New Booking
₹39.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
N
NestKey
1/3
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/7
Resale
₹55.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/9
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/6
New Booking
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Peepla Bharatsingh

Residential Lands for Sale in KGK Infiniti Homes
₹79.23 L - 1.19 Cr
Kanha Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSports Area
Updated
2d ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
NestKey
1/5
New Booking
Earthland Shree Hari Vatsalya
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL jaipur- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 11.3 kmPink ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YS
Yuvraj Singh
1/12
New Booking
₹56.58 L
Avg. price: ₹40.71k/sq.mt
139 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹37.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Peepla Bharatsingh, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Avenue
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nath Suman Enclve
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Earthland Shree Hari Vatsalya
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Shri Govind Villa Extn
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Arivansh
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
48.95 L-2.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Peepla Bharatsingh, Jaipur

Jaisinghpura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nevta Village
1 people rated this locality
4
4,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas
45,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganatpura
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhanyee
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanganer
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality