Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ram Nagar, Govindpuri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
3
333buildcon
Residential Lands for Sale in 333 Buildcon Fame City

Residential Land / Plots in Govindpuri

900 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

PG
Prateek Girdhar
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Statio...+ More
NC
Narayan Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyam Nagar

747 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
Anuj Bakliwal
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Anita Krishnia
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.93k/sq.ft
194 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStardust Jaipur- 0.1 km
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Panchsheel Colony

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹387.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
KH
Kedia Homes
1/3
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjun Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Sadyan Yadav
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹8.05 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram
Owner
2.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
266 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jeevan Mal Soni
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vipin Agarwal
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹17.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RG
Rudra Group
1/4
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Janet Joseph
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹93.14k/sq.ft
102 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 0.1 kmThali House- 0.1 km
BR
Bhumija Realsquare Llp
1/7
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopalbari

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Roop Vihar
4,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Goverdhan Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak The Town Court A
Residential Plots
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Avenue
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Shivalay Enclave
Residential Plots
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JSK Shree Krishna Van H
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G R Goverdhan Vatika Block B
Residential Plots
Narottampura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nath Suman Enclve
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Krishna Kunj
Residential Plots
Jaisinghpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Apj Abdul Kalam Nagar
Residential Plots
Jaisinghpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Govindpuri
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narendra Nagar
8,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
117.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,478