Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Rambagh, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
Langdi Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Langdi Laangdi Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Rambagh

446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Parambhu Kripa

4 BHK Flat in Rambagh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SR
Shree Ram Multiplex Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vihar I

Property in Rambagh

Nearby Properties Around (Rambagh)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rambagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
0.69 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
1.44 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RC
Royal Castle
1/18
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JG
JDB Group
1/54
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/51
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Rambagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Surbhi
1/9
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rambagh, Jaipur

Moti Dongani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajasthan Polo Club
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Rambagh, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Parambhu Kripa
4 BHK Apartment
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Palacia
3 BHK Apartment
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in  Indraprasth Vihar
Residential Plots
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanrachna Samridhi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shri Shyam Sarovar
Property
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Langdi Laangdi Residency
Residential Plots
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Kuteer
Residential Plots
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Imperia
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Rambagh,Jaipur
2.32 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vihar I
Property
Rambagh,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rambagh, Jaipur

Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality