Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Sindhi Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sindhi Colony)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sindhi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
2.67 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3.57 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
RC
Royal Castle
1/18
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
PN
Parth Nilaya
+ 1 more
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beelwa

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 986 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
V
Virasat
1/7
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2061 - 2073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Veto Group
1/11
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sethi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 979 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SM
Shubh Mangal Homes
1/4
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Janata Colony

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 - 1702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Nitin.vidyarthi197*
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
UG
Upasna Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AM
Anuj Mathur
1/2
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3422 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sindhi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
AG
Aashish Group
1/8
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sarthak Realty
1/7
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1818 - 3866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shiv Shital Builders
1/22
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Anil Arora
1/8
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Park Infinia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Colony,Jaipur
1.24 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Aralyas
4 BHK Apartment
Sindhi Colony,Jaipur
1.94 Cr-1.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

Sethi Colony
13,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janata Colony
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Galtaji
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghat Darwaza
12,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft