Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Sindhi Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sindhi Colony)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
V
Virasat
1/7
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2061 - 2073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Veto Group
1/11
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sethi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 979 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SH
Sky Heights
1/5
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
T
Trinity
1/17
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 922 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PI
Pinkcity Infracon
1/9
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2337 - 2405 sq.ft.Completed

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sindhi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
SS
Shiv Shital Builders
1/22
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RH
Royal Homes
1/9
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pink City

50 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
VS
Vatsal Ssbc Projects
1/47
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1394 - 1889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/10
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/4
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1194 - 1295 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DL
DLB Limited
1/18
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pink City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1287 - 1345 sq.ft.
SG
SSBC Group
1/7
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1728 - 2336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
1/14
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2045 - 2063 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PB
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
1/8
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2230 - 2390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Anant Group
1/42
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 2234 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sindhi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
SV
Silver Velly Estate
1/3
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Sizes: 1300 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lalkothi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
UG
Upasna Group
1/30
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SG
Sagar Gupta Builders And Developers
1/15
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Park Infinia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Colony,Jaipur
1.24 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Aralyas
4 BHK Apartment
Sindhi Colony,Jaipur
1.94 Cr-1.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

Sethi Colony
13,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janata Colony
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Galtaji
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghat Darwaza
12,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft