Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
Kamal Associates
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/22
Resale
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
KA
Kamal Associates
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Hitesh Lalwani
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 5.5 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More