Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ramniwas, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Nath Sai Dhaam 2

Residential Land / Plots in Ramniwas

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹133.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018