Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Rani Sati Nagar, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rani Sati Nagar)

PR
Park Retreat
+ 2 more
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AH
AP Homes
1/13
0.4 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/25
1.7 kms away
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rani Sati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
2.23 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bungalow 71
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Bungalow 71
Vanshdeep Builders
3, 5 BHK Villas Mansarovar, Jaipur
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
3.95 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa Mansarovar, Jaipur
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
U
Us.urbansquare
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/Terrace
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.52k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreC...+ More
AH
AP Homes
1/23
1.8 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Rani Sati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bungalow 71
₹1.03 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Bungalow 71
by Vanshdeep Builders
3, 5 BHK Villas
Mansarovar, Jaipur
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
AH
AP Homes
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
AH
AP Homes
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AP Homes
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rani Sati Nagar, Jaipur

Uday Nagar
12,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parshva Nath Colony
10,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brijlalpura
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
12,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rani Sati Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Triplexes
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Casa 10
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Nitara Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Aditya Villa