Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Uday Nagar, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Uday Nagar)

U
Us.urbansquare
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/21
1.7 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uday Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more

Ready to Move Projects around Uday Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uday Nagar, Jaipur

Parshva Nath Colony
10,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brijlalpura
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
12,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Uday Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Triplexes
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses