Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sanganer, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Pooja Realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 85.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Evergreen Empire Edge
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/17
New Booking
The Altitude
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
KG
Kingsway Group
1/17
New Booking
The Altitude
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
AB
ASKG Buildhome
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sanganer

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
MB
Manglam Build Developers Limited Jaipur
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Skyline Buildestates Private Limited
1/23

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sanganer

1 RK Flat
₹28.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹38.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanganer

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.35 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.13 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
SB
Shubhlakshya Buildsquare LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhlakshya STM Market

3 BHK Flat in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SH
Siddhi Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Veristo

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sanganer