Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Singhal Sky Planet

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Singhal Buildhome Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

Singhal Buildhome is bringing up a new residential project named Sky Planet in Sanganer, Jaipur. The Jaipur International Airport is located at a distance of just 8 km from the society complex. The area is well connected by road to other parts of the city and is frequently served by local transportation systems like buses and autos. The major roads serving the locality are state highway 12, Arjun Road, Muhana Road and Salsar Dham Phagi Road. The nearest railway station is Sanganer Railway Station, which is located just 1 km away from the society. The Jaipur Railway Station is about 16 km away from the location. The area consists of important and basic infrastructure amenities such as schools, colleges, banks, parks, petrol pumps, gas stations, medical institutes, cinema halls, shopping complexes and entertainment zones. Some of them are Kohinoor Cinema, Sir Jitendra Jharotia Cricket Ground, Gyaneshwar Senior Secondary School, IIFL Finance and others. More About This Property Singhal Sky Planet is a project by Singhal Buildhome Pvt Ltd in Jaipur. It is a Under Construction project. Singhal Sky Planet offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sanganer, it is a residential project. There is 1 building in this project. Singhal Sky Planet offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 505.0 - 1193.0 sq.ft.. Launched in May 2018, Singhal Sky Planet is slated for possession in Apr, 2023. The address of Singhal Sky Planet is Sanganer.Singhal Sky Planet ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RAJ/P/2018/784.Sanganer is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
Singhal Sky Planet Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Singhal Sky Planet)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
U
Us.urbansquare
1/7
0.7 km away
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
JG
JDB Group
1/37
0.7 km away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
0.7 km away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
0.7 km away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
0.7 km away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
BG
Baalji Group
1/6
0.7 km away
₹87.53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
0.7 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
0.7 km away
₹62.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
0.7 km away
₹87.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Singhal Sky Planet, Jaipur

Patel Nagar
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Sagar Colony
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sumer Nagar
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barhmohanpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jeerota
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Vihar Colony
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohru Nagar
6,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paldi Meena
1 people rated this locality
5
10,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
88.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manoharpura
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajairajpura
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Military Cantonment
2,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Khera