EGEra Group Builders MeerutRequest ImagesEra Aster Court RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tonk Phatak 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 2 more1/222.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOm Ratnam RERA4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹4.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RHReliant Housing + 2 more1/704.4 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Shree Vinayak Builders + 4 more1/494.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKDMS Skywalk RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/84.7 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
TGTirupati Group1/234.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Nirman Real Estate1/96.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRambhajo Ramaa Elite RERA4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/246.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
JDB GROUP + 2 more1/286.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Akshar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
JDB GROUP + 3 more1/266.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SSurbhi1/151.0 km away1 BHK Studio in Jawahar Nagar, Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor FriendlyContact
RCRoyal Castle1/81.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mahesh Nagar, Gopalpura, Jaipur ₹1.92 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft2019 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
Abhishek BhatiaOwner1/181.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Surya Nagar, Gopalpura, Jaipur ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 kmContact