More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar 3, Ramnagariya, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiv Nagar III? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar 3, Ramnagariya, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ranka Shiv Nagar A (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramnagariya, Jaipur
...Read more
RG
Ranka Group Jaipur
Residential Lands for Sale in Ranka Shiv Nagar A

Residential Land / Plots in Ramnagariya

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Shiv Nagar III)

PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/32
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/19
0.6 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
0.9 km away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
PP
Parth Pacific
1/13
0.9 km away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.5 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
TE
Times Estate
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shiv Nagar III

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
0.94 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
2.66 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Times Estate Phase I
1.03 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Times Estate Phase I
Times Estate
4, 5 BHK Villas Jagatpura, Jaipur
TE
Times Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Altitude
5.00 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 2.03 Cr
The Altitude
Aashish Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
AG
Aashish Group
Seller
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
ET
Estate three sixty
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2839 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.3 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, JaipurPower BackupGated Community
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/7
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 1.7 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmVIVACITY MALL- 2...+ More
BG
Baalji Group
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
LH
Lavik Homes
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Sana Choudhary
Owner
1/24
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.3 kmJT...+ More
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/21
2.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jeevan Rekha Superspeciality HospitalClose to VIVACITY MALL
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to VIVACITY MALLClose to Jaipur International Airport
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shiv Nagar III, Jaipur

Shivam Nagar
5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kusum Vihar
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar II
4,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Bhairo Karol
5,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shiv Nagar III, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramnagariya,Jaipur
63.76 L-91.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara NRI Proxima
3 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
1.22 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Livprime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramnagariya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Shiv Vihar Vistar
Residential Plots
Ramnagariya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishana Sarovar Extn
Residential Plots
Ramnagariya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santushti The Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Ramnagariya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ecovista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
2.4 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantam Sky 11
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
50.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Luxuria
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
44.2 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Amaltas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura, Jaipur
1.16 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shiv Nagar III, Jaipur

Ramnagariya
5 people rated this locality