More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Shiva Colony, Govindpuri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiva Colony? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shiva Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Shiva Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiva Colony, Govindpuri, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Govindpuri, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Govindpuri, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Govindpuri, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Govindpuri, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1625 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Govindpuri, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Govindpuri, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Govindpuri, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Govindpuri, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
Regenta Ummaid Elegance (1552 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Govindpuri, Jaipur
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shiva Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.55 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Ramnivas
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RB
Regenta Build And Developers LLP
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Pawan Jindal
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Stati...+ More
EB
Elegant Build Developers
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govindpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2024
FE
Felicity Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govindpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
MG
Mahima Group
1/51

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govindpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹87.54 L - 91.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
MG
Mahima Group
1/18

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Govindpuri

2 BHK Penthouse
₹60.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.59 L - 90.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹81.54 L - 83.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neelkanth Properties
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Govindpuri, Jaipur
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shiva Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
L
Laxmikant
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Govindpuri for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vivek Vihar Metro StationClose to Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Govindpuri for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sun N Moon
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Belvedere Park

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govindpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹88.47 L - 92.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambit Pride

Property in Govindpuri

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shiva Colony, Jaipur

Radha Vihar
3,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
6,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goverdhan Colony
7,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shiva Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Regenta Ummaid Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagai 75 E Homes
Property
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots