Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sinwar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sinwar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sinwar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sinwar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhi Vinayak Aanchal Residency (280 sq.ft)
₹11.9 L
Sinwar, Jaipur
...Read more
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Affordable Dreamhome
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Aanchal Residency

2 BHK Flat in Sinwar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sinwar)

PR
Pooja Realty
1/20
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCOTLE HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
PR
Pooja Realty
1/21
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall Of Jaipur24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
PR
Pooja Realty
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cradle children's hospitalClose to TempleGolf Course
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
DG
DRB GROUP
1/6
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
JP
JB Prime
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹49.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Teoler High SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area...+ More
JP
JB Prime
1/14
6.3 kms away
₹46.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall Of JaipurClose to TempleLift
JP
JB Prime
1/11
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
Shivshakti Realhome Pvt Ltd
1/51
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundiya Ramsar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1386 - 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Saurabh Jain
Owner
1/22
1.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmRaj Girish Hospital- 1.9 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 15 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bindayaka

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 51.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.77 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
NP
Navriti Project
1/19
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bindayaka

2 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
SNG Group
1/3
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

1 BHK Flat
₹11.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
KAILASH SOLANKI
Owner
1/28
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 km
Opendra Shekhawat
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
SG
SNG Group
1/7
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹26.26 L - 33.1 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹39.4 L - 49.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.59 L - 35.98 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹53.4 L - 53.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Aashish
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex Sushant...+ More
EW
Eco World Infra Homes
1/24
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹37.15 L - 38.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Preview Buildtech Private Limited
1/15
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹38.22 L - 38.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.81 L - 53.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sigma Homes And Builders
1/13
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manchwa

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sinwar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Aanchal Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinwar,Jaipur
7.89 L-11.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sinwar, Jaipur

Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mundiya Ramsar
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankya
1,29,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemera
11,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundiya Purohitan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kishorpura at Kankroda
2,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhankrota