Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 bhk Houses in Sinwar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Gowardhan Singh
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mehai Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRaj Girish Hospital- 3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.1 kmRaj Water Park & Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Aditya Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 819 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sinwar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mehai Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental Implant/ Jaw Fracture...+ More
Updated
4w ago