Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 60 of 60

Under Construction Projects in Sinwar, Jaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
R R Homes
1/56
5.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.02 L - 82.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TI
TMV Infraheights Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of TMV Royal Retreat
7.44 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BB
Bagariya Buildcom
1/6
4.74 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sirsi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹58.39 L - 61.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
HC
HB Colonizers Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in HB Govardhan Vatika
1.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka, Jaipur

871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SB
Suryansh Brothers
Residential Lands for Sale in Suryansh Solitaire Homes
2.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka, Jaipur

97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
AL
Aryan Landmark Developers Llp
1/6
6.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Girdharipura, Jaipur

819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
DG
Defined Group
1/13
7.08 km away

3 BHK Villa in Narsinghpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹65.01 L - 1.85 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Star Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Islands
4.55 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sirsi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
GH
Gulmohar Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar Sankalp Enclave
4.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sirsi, Jaipur

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
ML
Mangi Lal Meena
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangi Lal Meena Shyam Enclave
4.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sirsi, Jaipur

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
EI
Ecoworld Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecoworld III
4.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sirsi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CA
Cadmax and Mahakaal Developers LLP
1/2
7.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathod, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SR
Shri Ram Heights
1/13
7.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L - 63.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AB
Astounding Builders And Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Astounding Sinwar City Vistar
0.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka, Jaipur

391 sq.ft Plot
₹12.98 L
431 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
509 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
530 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹23.65 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹29.41 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹38.83 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹40.77 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹42.2 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
One Realty
1/12
2.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka, Jaipur

100 sq.yd Plot
₹37.54 L
101 sq.yd Plot
₹38.22 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹38.3 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹38.68 L
89 sq.yd Plot
₹38.7 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹39.24 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹42.89 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹44.94 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹46.89 L
143 sq.yd Plot
₹62.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2026
BB
Bhrami Buildestate Llp
1/10
3.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka, Jaipur

124 sq.yd Plot
₹27.18 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹30.41 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.95 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹33.41 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹33.44 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹33.59 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹33.64 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹33.84 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹36.5 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹36.97 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹37.7 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹38.8 L
217 sq.yd Plot
₹47.65 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹51.06 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹57.31 L
288 sq.yd Plot
₹63.16 L
319 sq.yd Plot
₹69.88 L
372 sq.yd Plot
₹81.55 L
382 sq.yd Plot
₹83.68 L
921 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
EW
Eco World Infra Homes
1/24
4.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.15 L - 38.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BL
B L Group
Gallery Cover Pic of B L Brajeshwar Heights
4.61 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
EI
Ecoworld Infratech
1/13
4.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirsi, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4d ago
MK
Mahesh Kumar Jaju
Residential Lands for Sale in Shridhar City Extension
5.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalwad Road, Jaipur

1245 sq.ft Plot
₹57.88 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹59.72 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹65.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹67.53 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹68.96 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹70.81 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹72.85 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹74.5 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹76.31 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹76.61 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹81.03 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹90.04 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹92.01 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹92.36 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹95.02 L
2278 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
34821 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AJ
Anurag Jaju
Residential Lands for Sale in Shridhar Nagar
5.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Panchyawala, Jaipur

135 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
148 sq.ft Plot
₹7.9 L
196 sq.ft Plot
₹10.43 L
288 sq.ft Plot
₹15.33 L
293 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
339 sq.ft Plot
₹18.04 L
342 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
354 sq.ft Plot
₹18.81 L
387 sq.ft Plot
₹20.58 L
411 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
474 sq.ft Plot
₹25.23 L
482 sq.ft Plot
₹25.66 L
519 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹30.88 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹34.93 L
664 sq.ft Plot
₹35.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹74.67 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹92.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SD
Shree Dashanuman LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Shridhar Nagar East
6.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hathod, Jaipur

1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SR
Sahit Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Belrose
4.55 km away
Belrose
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2032
VH
Vikas Heights 2nd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikash Heights IV
4.55 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sirsi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
ME
Mahadev Enclave
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sinwar, Jaipur

740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SK
Shree Krishna Enterprises
1/11
6.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.42 L - 66.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026