Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Sinwar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BG
Bhumija Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumija Alankar II

Residential Land / Plots in Sinwar

72 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Affordable Dreamhome
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Aanchal Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinwar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K - ₹2.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
ME
Mahadev Enclave
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sinwar

740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sinwar)

A
Aadharshilajpr
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadSewage Treat PlantGated Community
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/22
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadGated Community24*7 Security
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2073 sq.ft
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/21
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1941 sq.ft
PR
Pooja Realty
1/20
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCOTLE HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
PR
Pooja Realty
1/23
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PR
Pooja Realty
1/25
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cradle children's hospital
PR
Pooja Realty
1/24
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
PR
Pooja Realty
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
PR
Pooja Realty
1/21
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall Of Jaipur24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
PR
Pooja Realty
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cradle children's hospitalClose to TempleGolf Course
PR
Pooja Realty
1/25
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Sanskar School
PR
Pooja Realty
1/25
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/24
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Cradle children's hospital
Raj Builders
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Highway King- 0.1 km...+ More
JP
JB Prime
1/11
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
JP
JB Prime
1/16
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Teoler High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
JP
JB Prime
1/25
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Teoler High SchoolEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Rahul Singh Rao
Owner
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mehai Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRaj Girish Hospital- 1.8 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 14.9 kmRaj Water Park & R...+ More
SR
Shivshakti Realhome Pvt Ltd
1/51
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundiya Ramsar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1386 - 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sinwar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumija Alankar II
Residential Plots
Sinwar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Enclave
Residential Plots
Sinwar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Aanchal Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinwar,Jaipur
7.89 L-11.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sinwar, Jaipur

Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mundiya Ramsar
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankya
1,29,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemera
11,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundiya Purohitan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kishorpura at Kankroda
2,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality
4.56
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality
5
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.17%
Rise in last 1 Year