Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

RERA Certified Projects in Sirsi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sirsi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
EH
Euphoria Homes
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Bagariya Sadhana Residency IV
RERA
₹57.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
RR Homes Kanakpura Phase 1
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to SNM hospital-Nicu/Picu/Pediatric Gynecology/General Surgery Hospital in Lalarpura ...+ More
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Rameswaram
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.4 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Re...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ecoworld 5th
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Capital GalleriaClose to Teoler High SchoolPower BackupEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
R R Homes Kanakpura
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/11
Resale
BSG Prime Residency
RERA
₹80.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/23
New Booking
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sirsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.41 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.63 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
6.77 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Anupam
Owner
1/18
Resale
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.8 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | Shalby Hos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Om Prakash Yadav
Owner
1/17
Resale
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kedia Homes
1/17

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sirsi

2 BHK Villa
₹69 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Shubham Mishra
Owner
1/29
Resale
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VICKY NAINWAYA
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Shrinath Enclave
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Avinash Kaur
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhrami Shri Govindam Residency
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
CA Amit
Owner
1/14
Resale
Apeksha Atelier
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.9 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHotel Highway King- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Sharma
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Rajput
Owner
1/44
Resale
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
KH
Kedia Homes
1/32

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sirsi

2 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 96 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K - 9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sirsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Frankfurt
by RR Homes Satyam Construction
3 BHK Flat
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
Developer
Mitali Raj
Owner
1/14
Resale
Kedia Anant Villas
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.5 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 9.8 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
Piyush Sharma
Owner
1/23
Resale
Okay Plus Krishna kunj
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
EI
Ecoworld Infratech
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BB
Bagariya Buildcom
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sirsi

3 BHK Flat
₹58.39 L - 61.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
ST
Shree Tirupati Balaji Construction Company
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi

3 BHK Flat
₹39.67 L - 44.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.85 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
EI
Ecoworld Infratech
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kedia Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sirsi

750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sirsi

1745 sq.ft Plot
₹68.74 L
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹69.37 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹72.24 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹73.34 L
1866 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
1871 sq.ft Plot
₹73.7 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹73.78 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹73.86 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹74.05 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹78.31 L
2174 sq.ft Plot
₹85.63 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹85.87 L
2186 sq.ft Plot
₹86.11 L
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹86.34 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹94.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
ST
Shree Tirupati Balaji Construction Company
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirsi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Real Estate
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
KB
Kedia Builders And Colonizers
1/13

1, 2 BHK Villas in Sirsi

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
K
Kingsway.ncr
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur
New Booking
Gulmohar Sankalp Enclave
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.7 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 9.8 kmRaj Water...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Kothi
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
54.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Homes Kanakpura
Property
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Anant Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
46.69 L-65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Casa 10
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
35.08 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Prime II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
39.67 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj Villas
3 BHK Duplex
Sirsi,Jaipur
70.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSG Prime Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Islands
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sirsi,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sirsi, Jaipur

Balaji City
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalarpura
2 people rated this locality
3.25
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchyawala
3 people rated this locality
2.33
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshupura
4,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year